Cal Pic

Isidre Roca i Prat

Isidre Roca Prat1971

Name
Isidre Roca Prat
Given names
Isidre
Surname
Roca Prat (Roca, Prat)
Also known as
Miquel Badó
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antònia Roca Vilaseca
April 4, 1900
Cal Badó, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Latitude: N41.784849 Longitude: E1.838129

Birth of a son
#2
Joan Roca Vilaseca
Cal Badó, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Latitude: N41.784849 Longitude: E1.838129

Death of a wifeAntònia Vilaseca
before 1971 (on the date of death)
Cal Badó, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Latitude: N41.784849 Longitude: E1.838129

Death before 1971
Cal Badó, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Latitude: N41.784849 Longitude: E1.838129

Unique identifier
F69AFECECB1A6A488F43B02D5EBEB1710000

Last change December 5, 201017:47:40

by: Toni Planas Vilà
Media objectIsidre Roca i PratIsidre Roca i Prat
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 275 × 448 pixels
File size: 15 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes