Josep Antich Roca, 19252011 (aged 86 years)

Name
Josep /Antich/ /Roca/
Given names
Josep
Surname
Antich,Roca
Nickname
Pic
Birth February 2, 1925
Death of a wifeElionor Bosch Bringues
October 16, 2008 (aged 83 years)

Death August 3, 2011 (aged 86 years)
Death August 3, 2011 (aged 86 years)

Last change January 8, 202020:07:05

Family with Elionor Bosch Bringues
himself
Josep "Pic" Antich i Roca
19252011
Birth: February 2, 1925Cal Pic, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Death: August 3, 2011Manresa, Bages, CAT
wife
Leonor Bosch i Bringues
19302008
Birth: July 15, 1930Sant Iscle, Sant Fruitós de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: October 16, 2008
daughter
Private