Anna Planas Serra, 19222019 (aged 97 years)

Name
Anna /Planas/ /Serra/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Planas,Serra
Nickname
Agneta
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
1938 (aged 15 years)
Barcelona, Barcelonès, CAT
Latitude: 41.40256 Longitude: 2.18596
Death of a father
January 23, 1976 (aged 53 years)
Ca l'Agustí, Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.7943 Longitude: 1.7386
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
August 5, 1994 (aged 71 years)
Cal Vermell, Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.741512 Longitude: 1.805181
Death of a brother
Death
Unique identifier
DEFBC2116E658D46934A52153D3A280E0000
Last change
April 1, 202017:15:18
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with parents
father
Agustí Planas i Bardès
18861976
Birth: calculated 1886 41 37 Cal Guardiola, Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: January 23, 1976Ca l'Agustí, Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
mother
Ramona Serra i Vallès
18881938
Birth: March 26, 1888 43 38 Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: 1938Barcelona, Barcelonès, CAT
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1917Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
brother
Birth: Ca l'Agustí (Les Planes), Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death:
elder brother
Francisco Planas i Serra
19182012
Birth: November 10, 1918 32 30 Ca l'Agustí (Les Planes), Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: June 30, 2012Manresa, Bages, CAT
4 years
herself
Ton, Agustí i Anna Planas
19222019
Birth: September 12, 1922 36 34 Ca l'Agustí (Les Planes), Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: October 24, 2019Manresa, Bages, CAT
3 years
younger brother
Ton Planas i Serra
19251994
Birth: August 6, 1925 39 37 Ca l'Agustí (Les Planes), Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: August 5, 1994Cal Vermell, Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages, CAT
Family with Tomàs Casal Vilalta
husband
La família Casal-Vilalta amb el seu fill Tomàs
19211987
Birth: April 23, 1921 24 31 Manresa, Bages, CAT
Death: March 20, 1987Manresa, Bages, CAT
herself
Ton, Agustí i Anna Planas
19222019
Birth: September 12, 1922 36 34 Ca l'Agustí (Les Planes), Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: October 24, 2019Manresa, Bages, CAT
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
Media object
Ton, Agustí i Anna Planas
Ton, Agustí i Anna Planas
Media object
Agneta Planas i Serra
Agneta Planas i Serra
Media object
Francisco, Agneta i Ton Planas, cap al 1950
Francisco, Agneta i Ton Planas, cap al 1950