Carme Junyent Malagarriga, 19202004 (aged 83 years)

Name
Carme /Junyent/ /Malagarriga/
Given names
Carme
Surname
Junyent,Malagarriga
Nickname
Carmeta
Birth February 1920 50
Death of a fatherIndaleci Junyent Parcerisas
1943 (aged 22 years)

Death of a sisterDolors Junyent Malagarriga
August 8, 1993 (aged 73 years)
Death January 25, 2004 (aged 83 years)
Unique identifier
09309A6F259375478A555E65EF871CCC0000

Last change April 5, 202010:15:51

Family with parents
father
mother
brother
Private
sister
Private
elder sister
19111993
Birth: 1911 41
Death: August 8, 1993Manresa, Bages, CAT
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
herself
Carme Junyent i Malagarriga
19202004
Birth: February 1920 50El Junyent, Rajadell, Bages, CAT
Death: January 25, 2004Ca l'Agustí, Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Francesc Planas Serra
husband
Francisco Planas i Serra
19182012
Birth: November 10, 1918 32 30Ca l'Agustí (Les Planes), Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: June 30, 2012Manresa, Bages, CAT
herself
Carme Junyent i Malagarriga
19202004
Birth: February 1920 50El Junyent, Rajadell, Bages, CAT
Death: January 25, 2004Ca l'Agustí, Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private