Raimunda Vallès Ribera, 18501917 (aged 67 years)

Name
Raimunda /Vallès/ /Ribera/
Given names
Raimunda
Surname
Vallès,Ribera
Nickname
Mundeta
Birth 1850
ResidenceTomàs Serra GrasView this family

Birth of a sisterMaria Vallès Ribera
calculated 1851 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sisterMaria Vallès Ribera
January 16, 1871 (aged 21 years) Age: 20
Cause: Verola confluent
Death of a motherRosa Ribera
between January 16, 1871 and May 20, 1878 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonJoaquim Serra Vallès
May 20, 1878 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonAntoni Serra Vallès
July 11, 1880 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterRaimunda Serra Vallès
September 23, 1882 (aged 32 years)
Death of a daughterRaimunda Serra Vallès
February 20, 1884 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterRaimunda Serra Vallès
March 26, 1888 (aged 38 years)
Death of a husbandTomàs Serra Gras
between 1891 and November 11, 1917 (aged 67 years)
Birth of a daughterCecília Serra Vallès
December 30, 1891 (aged 41 years)
Death of a fatherJosep Vallès
between 1884 and 1891 (aged 41 years)

Death after November 11, 1917 (aged 67 years)

Unique identifier
802E5EC229417E40814E13C4F48D3AE00000

Last change January 10, 202018:07:55

Family with parents
father
1884
Birth: La Pobla de Claramunt, Anoia, CAT
Death: between 1884 and 1891
mother
1871
Birth: Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: between January 16, 1871 and May 20, 1878
herself
2 years
younger sister
18511871
Birth: calculated 1851Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: January 16, 1871Súria, Bages, CAT
Family with Tomàs Serra Gras
partner
18451891
Birth: 1845Cal Sa, Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: between 1891 and November 11, 1917Súria, Bages, CAT
herself
son
Quim Serra i Vallès
18781969
Birth: May 20, 1878 33 28Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: June 17, 1969El Palà de Torroella, Navàs, Bages, CAT
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
18821884
Birth: September 23, 1882 37 32Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: February 20, 1884Súria, Bages, CAT
6 years
daughter
4 years
daughter