Cecília Serra Vallès, 1891

Name
Cecília /Serra Vallès/
Given names
Cecília
Nickname
Sileta
Surname
Serra, Vallès
Birth December 30, 1891 46 41
Súria, Bages, CAT
Latitude: N41.832844 Longitude: E1.750688Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Death of a fatherTomàs Serra Gras
between 1891 and November 11, 1917 (aged 25 years)
Súria, Bages, CAT
Latitude: N41.832844 Longitude: E1.750688Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Death of a motherRaimunda Vallès Ribera
after November 11, 1917 (aged 25 years)

Death of a sisterRaimunda Serra Vallès
1938 (aged 46 years)
Death of a brotherJoaquim Serra Vallès
June 17, 1969 (aged 77 years)
Unique identifier
AEF3D26C0B1BB44FA59EE6E504804FE90000

Last change February 4, 201522:53:41

Family with parents
father
18451917
Birth: 1845Cal Sa, Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: between 1891 and November 11, 1917Súria, Bages, CAT
mother
elder brother
Quim Serra i Vallès
18781969
Birth: May 20, 1878 33 28Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: June 17, 1969El Palà de Torroella, Navàs, Bages, CAT
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
18821884
Birth: September 23, 1882 37 32Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: February 20, 1884Súria, Bages, CAT
6 years
elder sister
4 years
herself