Anna Maria Castell Pujol, 16741674 (aged 0)

Name
Anna Maria /Castell/ /Pujol/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Castell,Pujol
Also known as
Maria Àngela /Castell/ /Pujol/
Birth 1674 22 19

Death after 1674 (aged 0)

Unique identifier
AED7B38C6FF4894B96F48C19878B84FE0000

Unique identifier
BC52CD895283CF43B430A5FF7DBBAF8A0000

Last change January 15, 202022:00:46

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1673
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Mother’s family with Joan Janer
step-father
mother
Marriage Marriage1704