Víctor Serra Comes, 16911755 (aged 64 years)

Name
Víctor /Serra/ /Comes/
Given names
Víctor
Surname
Serra,Comes
Nickname
Llestanosa
Birth January 1691 68 30
Christening January 16, 1691 68 30 (aged 0)
Residence
Note: Amos del mas Llestanosa
Birth of a sisterMaria Rosa Clara Serra Comes
August 1694 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Rosa Clara Serra Comes
August 17, 1694 (aged 3 years)
Death of a fatherVíctor Serra Savés
before 1716 (aged 25 years)

Death of a motherMaria Comes Company
before 1716 (aged 25 years)

MarriageCeldònia Bolsegura TorrabadellaView this family
September 30, 1716 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonPasqual Serra Bolsegura
1717 (aged 26 years)
Christening of a sonPasqual Serra Bolsegura
August 2, 1717 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Rosa Serra Bolsegura
September 1721 (aged 30 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Rosa Serra Bolsegura
September 21, 1721 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonHermenter Serra Bolsegura
March 1723 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a sonHermenter Serra Bolsegura
March 20, 1723 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonGalderic Serra Bolsegura
September 1729 (aged 38 years)
Christening of a sonGalderic Serra Bolsegura
September 19, 1729 (aged 38 years)
Death before 1755 (aged 64 years)

Last change August 17, 201621:13:14

Family with parents
father
16231716
Birth: 1623Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
Death: before 1716
mother
16601716
Birth: June 1660 34Les Comes (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1716
Marriage
Marriage: January 25, 1689Castelladral, Navàs, Bages, CAT
2 years
himself
16911755
Birth: January 1691 68 30Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1755
4 years
younger sister
1694
Birth: August 1694 71 34Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Father’s family with Valentina Vilajossana Llestanosa
father
16231716
Birth: 1623Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
Death: before 1716
step-mother
16271681
Birth: July 2, 1627Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: 1681
Marriage
Marriage: 1651
Family with Celdònia Bolsegura Torrabadella
himself
16911755
Birth: January 1691 68 30Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1755
wife
Marriage
Marriage: September 30, 1716Santa Fe de Valldeperes, Navàs, Bages, CAT
15 months
son
17171764
Birth: 1717 26Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: 1764
5 years
daughter
17211828
Birth: September 1721 30Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1828
19 months
son
1723
Birth: March 1723 32Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
7 years
son
1729
Birth: September 1729 38Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Residence

Amos del mas Llestanosa