Pasqual Serra Bolsegura, 17171764 (aged 47 years)

Name
Pasqual /Serra/ /Bolsegura/
Given names
Pasqual
Surname
Serra,Bolsegura
Nickname
Llestanosa
Birth 1717 26
Christening August 2, 1717 26 (aged 0)
MarriageMariagna PuigView this family
Yes

Family residenceMariagna PuigView this family

Note: Amos del mas Llestanosa
Birth of a sisterMaria Rosa Serra Bolsegura
September 1721 (aged 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Rosa Serra Bolsegura
September 21, 1721 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherHermenter Serra Bolsegura
March 1723 (aged 6 years)
Christening of a brotherHermenter Serra Bolsegura
March 20, 1723 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGalderic Serra Bolsegura
September 1729 (aged 12 years)
Christening of a brotherGalderic Serra Bolsegura
September 19, 1729 (aged 12 years)
Death of a fatherVíctor Serra Comes
before 1755 (aged 38 years)

Death of a motherCeldònia Bolsegura Torrabadella
after 1755 (aged 38 years)

Death 1764 (aged 47 years)

Last change January 10, 202022:39:14

Family with parents
father
16911755
Birth: January 1691 68 30Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1755
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 30, 1716Santa Fe de Valldeperes, Navàs, Bages, CAT
15 months
himself
17171764
Birth: 1717 26Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: 1764
5 years
younger sister
17211828
Birth: September 1721 30Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1828
19 months
younger brother
1723
Birth: March 1723 32Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
7 years
younger brother
1729
Birth: September 1729 38Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Family with Mariagna Puig
himself
17171764
Birth: 1717 26Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: 1764
wife
Marriage Marriage
Residence

Amos del mas Llestanosa

Family residence