Víctor Serra Savés, 16231716 (aged 93 years)

Name
Víctor /Serra/ /Savés/
Given names
Víctor
Surname
Serra,Savés
Nickname
Llestanosa
Birth
Family residence
Family residence
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Marriage
Death of a sister
Death of a wife
Marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a wife
Death
before 1716 (aged 93 years)
Last change
August 17, 201620:15:09
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 6, 1593Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
6 years
elder sister
1598
Birth: 1598 Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
sister
1628
Birth: Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
Death: 1628
sister
1652
Birth: Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
Death: 1652
elder sister
1610
Birth: 1610 Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
7 years
elder sister
1616
Birth: 1616 Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
2 years
elder sister
1617
Birth: 1617 Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
7 years
himself
16231716
Birth: 1623 Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
Death: before 1716
Family with Maria Comes Company
himself
16231716
Birth: 1623 Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
Death: before 1716
wife
16601716
Birth: June 1660 34 Les Comes (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1716
Marriage MarriageJanuary 25, 1689Castelladral, Navàs, Bages, CAT
2 years
son
16911755
Birth: January 1691 68 30 Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1755
4 years
daughter
1694
Birth: August 1694 71 34 Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Family with Valentina Vilajossana Llestanosa
himself
16231716
Birth: 1623 Serrateix, Viver i Serrateix, Berguedà, CAT
Death: before 1716
wife
16271681
Birth: July 2, 1627 Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: 1681
Marriage Marriage1651
Family residence