Valentí Vilajossana, 1651

Name
Valentí /Vilajossana/
Given names
Valentí
Surname
Vilajossana
Nickname
Llestanosa
Marriage
Family residence
Birth of a daughter
Death of a wife
Marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Death
after 1651
Last change
August 17, 201620:16:04
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with Valentina Llestanosa Capsada
himself
wife
1630
Birth: Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1630
Marriage Marriage1626
18 months
daughter
16271681
Birth: July 2, 1627 Llestanosa (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: 1681
Family with Maria Magdalena Colell
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1630
Family residence