Joana Ratera Torra, 1548

Name
Joana /Ratera/ /Torra/
Given names
Joana
Nickname
Jonota
Surname
Ratera,Torra
Nickname
Jonota
Birth
after 1548
Death of a father
before 1557 (aged 9 years)
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-brother
calculated 1559 (aged 11 years)
Last change
January 16, 202018:38:39
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1548
1 year
elder sister
1 year
herself
Mother’s family with Melcior Torreblanca Comallonga
stepfather
1575
Death: between 1565 and 1575
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 1557
3 years
half-brother
Birth