Agustí Oller Vinyas, 17151792 (aged 77 years)

Name
Agustí /Oller/ /Vinyas/
Given names
Agustí
Surname
Oller,Vinyas
Nickname
Torreblanca
Birth
Marriage
Family residence
after 1739 (aged 24 years)
Mas Torreblanca (Fals), Fonollosa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.75066 Longitude: 1.762197
El cognom Oller
Els Oller de Torreblanca
Note: El cognom Oller ha perdurat fins a l'actualitat al front del mas Torreblanca.
Number of children
6 (2 xicots i 4 noies)
Death
between 1791 and 1792 (aged 77 years)
Last change
January 16, 202017:59:47
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with parents
father
mother
1699
Birth: 1699 24 Mas Torreblanca (Fals), Fonollosa, Bages, CAT
Marriage Marriage
himself
17151792
Birth: about 1715 16 Mas Torreblanca (Fals), Fonollosa, Bages, CAT
Death: between 1791 and 1792
Mother’s family with Joan Canyelles
stepfather
mother
1699
Birth: 1699 24 Mas Torreblanca (Fals), Fonollosa, Bages, CAT
Marriage Marriageafter 1712
Family with Agnès Puigdellivol
himself
17151792
Birth: about 1715 16 Mas Torreblanca (Fals), Fonollosa, Bages, CAT
Death: between 1791 and 1792
wife
Birth: Coaner, Sant Mateu de Bages, Bages, CAT
Marriage Marriage1739
Birth
El cognom Oller
Number of children
Death
El cognom Oller

El cognom Oller ha perdurat fins a l'actualitat al front del mas Torreblanca.

Family residence