Magdalena Comaposada Puig, 15861644 (aged 80 years)

Name
Magdalena /Comaposada/ /Puig/
Given names
Magdalena
Surname
Comaposada,Puig
Nickname
Garriga
Birth 1586

Death of a fatherJoan Comaposada
before 1599 (aged 13 years)

Death of a motherEsperança Puig
before 1599 (aged 13 years)

MarriageJoan MiquelView this family
June 22, 1599 (aged 13 years)

Death of a husbandJoan Miquel
before 1603 (aged 17 years)

MarriageCeldoni RoviraView this family
1603 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a daughterCaterina Rovira Comaposada
1604 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughterMargarita Rovira Comaposada
1606 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a sonLluís Rovira Comaposada
1609 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterÀgata Maria Rovira Comaposada
1611 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonBenet Rovira Comaposada
1615 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabet Rovira Comaposada
1616 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonAmbròs Rovira Comaposada
1619 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a childJoan Comes OllerCaterina Rovira ComaposadaView this family
May 13, 1624 (aged 38 years)
Death of a daughterCaterina Rovira Comaposada
after 1649 (aged 63 years)

Death of a husbandCeldoni Rovira
before 1666 (aged 80 years)

Death between 1644 and 1666 (aged 80 years)

Last change January 15, 202022:36:52

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1582
5 years
herself
Family with Celdoni Rovira
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1603Castelladral, Navàs, Bages, CAT
2 years
daughter
16041649
Birth: 1604 27 18La Rovira (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: after 1649
3 years
daughter
La Rovira de Castelladral
1606
Birth: 1606 29 20La Rovira (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
4 years
son
1609
Birth: 1609 32 23La Rovira (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
3 years
daughter
La Rovira de Castelladral
1611
Birth: 1611 34 25La Rovira (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
5 years
son
La Rovira de Castelladral
1615
Birth: 1615 38 29La Rovira (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
2 years
daughter
La Rovira de Castelladral
1616
Birth: 1616 39 30La Rovira (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
4 years
son
La Rovira de Castelladral
1619
Birth: 1619 42 33La Rovira (Castelladral), Navàs, Bages, CAT
Family with Joan Miquel
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: June 22, 1599