Pere Santamaria Noguera, 18991980 (aged 81 years)

Name
Pere /Santamaria/ /Noguera/
Given names
Pere
Surname
Santamaria,Noguera
Nickname
Pere Llarg
Birth
1899 25 25
Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.748892 Longitude: 1.814412
Birth of a brother
calculated 1903 (aged 4 years)
Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.748892 Longitude: 1.814412
Birth of a sister
1906 (aged 7 years)
Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.748892 Longitude: 1.814412
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a mother
April 10, 1923 (aged 24 years)
Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.748892 Longitude: 1.814512
Birth of a son
1923 (aged 24 years)
Death of a son
Death of a sister
before 1950 (aged 51 years)
Death of a brother
July 11, 1962 (aged 63 years)
Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.727896 Longitude: 1.828537
Death
July 5, 1980 (aged 81 years)
Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.748892 Longitude: 1.814512
Unique identifier
6FF7AF2E2836C043A92E41041FF534270000
Last change
December 26, 201920:05:17
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with parents
father
18731919
Birth: November 24, 1873 40 Pià, Navès, Solsonès, CAT
Death: November 15, 1919Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
mother
Maria Noguera i Corts
18741923
Birth: between 1874 and 1877 Riner, Solsonès, CAT
Death: April 10, 1923Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Marriage MarriageMarch 2, 1897Manresa, Bages, CAT
3 years
himself
Pere Santamaria i Noguera
18991980
Birth: 1899 25 25 Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Death: July 5, 1980Manresa, Bages, CAT
5 years
younger brother
Ramon Santamaria i Noguera
19031962
Birth: calculated 1903 29 29 Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Death: July 11, 1962Manresa, Bages, CAT
4 years
younger sister
Cinta Santamaria i Noguera
19061989
Birth: 1906 32 32 Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Death: September 19, 1989Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages, CAT
4 years
younger sister
Isabel Santamaria i Noguera
19091990
Birth: December 18, 1909 36 35 Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Death: February 21, 1990Cal Vermell, Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages, CAT
sister
Francesca Santamaria i Noguera
1950
Birth: Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1950
Family with Mercè Brunet Noguera
himself
Pere Santamaria i Noguera
18991980
Birth: 1899 25 25 Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa, Bages, CAT
Death: July 5, 1980Manresa, Bages, CAT
partner
son
19231942
Birth: 1923 24 20
Death: November 16, 1942Cal Mion, Manresa, Bages, CAT
son
Private
Birth
Media object
Pere Santamaria i Noguera
Pere Santamaria i Noguera
Media object
Ramon. Isabel, Cinta i Pere Santamaria
Ramon. Isabel, Cinta i Pere Santamaria