Elionor Bosch Bringues, 19302008 (aged 78 years)

Name
Elionor /Bosch/ /Bringues/
Given names
Elionor
Surname
Bosch,Bringues
Nickname
Leonor
Birth July 15, 1930 33 26
El mas de Sant Iscle
El mas de Sant Iscle

Note: Autor Lluís Martín
Death of a fatherRamon Bosch Simon
June 3, 1970 (aged 39 years)
Death of a motherRita Bringues Burés
August 2, 1980 (aged 50 years)
Death October 16, 2008 (aged 78 years)
Unique identifier
C227CDCA02D1AC4B8FB83244FA23DA180000

Last change December 28, 201923:29:57

Family with parents
father
Ramon Bosch i Simon
18971970
Birth: 1897Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: June 3, 1970Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
mother
Rita Bringues i Burés
19041980
Birth: 1904Els Emprius, Sallent, Bages, CAT
Death: August 2, 1980Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
Leonor Bosch i Bringues
19302008
Birth: July 15, 1930 33 26Sant Iscle, Sant Fruitós de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: October 16, 2008Manresa, Bages, CAT
Family with Josep Antich Roca
husband
Josep Antich i Roca
19252011
Birth: February 2, 1925 27 24Cal Pic, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Death: August 3, 2011Manresa, Bages, CAT
herself
Leonor Bosch i Bringues
19302008
Birth: July 15, 1930 33 26Sant Iscle, Sant Fruitós de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: October 16, 2008Manresa, Bages, CAT
daughter
Private
Note

Per veure els ascendents d'aquesta persona us cal visitar l'arbre genealògic de CAL TORIBIO https://www.calvermell.cat/webtrees/individual.php?pid=I531&ged=Cal%20Toribio.ged

Birth
Note: Autor Lluís Martín
Media object
Media object
Media object