Josep Colldeforn Sallès, 2014

Name
Josep /Colldeforn/ /Sallès/
Given names
Josep
Nickname
Potes
Surname
Colldeforn,Sallès
Death January 23, 2014
Unique identifier
2D3F10C5386AEA4AA478340CA28E47920000

Last change November 8, 202010:25:21

Family with Lourdes Antich Roca
himself
partner
Lourdes Antich i Roca
19352017
Birth: September 9, 1935 37 35Cal Pic, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Death: June 17, 2017Santpedor, Bages, CAT