Carme Guinot Otzet, 18811957 (aged 76 years)

Name
Carme /Guinot/ /Otzet/
Given names
Carme
Surname
Guinot,Otzet
Nickname
Teresa de Sant Josep
Birth January 13, 1881
Occupation
Religiosa carmelita de Sant Josep
January 13, 1905 (aged 24 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Guinot Otzet
before 1928 (aged 46 years)
Death June 17, 1957 (aged 76 years)
Last change November 8, 202015:18:21

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
sister
Maria Guinot i Otzet
1928
Birth: Cal Guinot, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Death: before 1928Cal Pic, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
herself
18811957
Birth: January 13, 1881Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Death: June 17, 1957Barcelona, Barcelonès, CAT