Carme Boixader Camprubí, 18991989 (aged 89 years)

Name
Carme /Boixader/ /Camprubí/
Given names
Carme
Nickname
Carmeta
Surname
Boixader,Camprubí
Birth
Birth of a son
1923 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
between 1967 and 1970 (aged 70 years)
Death
Note: Consta que tenia 91 anys. La data de naixement és treta del DNI.
Last change
February 8, 202119:17:44
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with Joan Bosch Simon
partner
herself
son
Pere Bosch i Boixader
19232011
Birth: 1923 23 23
Death: August 7, 2011Manresa, Bages, CAT
son
son
Ramon Bosch i Boixader
19282014
Birth: October 30, 1928 29 28 Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Death: January 12, 2014Taradell, Osona, CAT
daughter
Death

Consta que tenia 91 anys. La data de naixement és treta del DNI.