Elionor Bosch Bringues, 19302008 (aged 78 years)

Name
Elionor /Bosch/ /Bringues/
Given names
Elionor
Surname
Bosch,Bringues
Nickname
Leonor
Birth July 15, 1930 33 28
Residence
Death of a brotherPere Bosch Bringues
June 7, 1941 (aged 10 years)
Death of a fatherRamon Bosch Simón
June 3, 1970 (aged 39 years)
Death of a motherRita Bringues Burés
August 2, 1980 (aged 50 years)
Death October 16, 2008 (aged 78 years)
Unique identifier
C227CDCA02D1AC4B8FB83244FA23DA180000

Last change December 1, 202021:15:25

Family with parents
father
Ramon Bosch i Simón
18961970
Birth: July 30, 1896 26 21Cal Pés, Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: June 3, 1970Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
mother
Rita Bringues i Burés
19021980
Birth: June 18, 1902 42 33La Portella, Castellnou de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: August 2, 1980Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
elder brother
Pere Bosch i Bringues
19231941
Birth: 1923 26 20Mas Perramon (Sant Iscle), Sant Fruitós de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: June 7, 1941Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
6 years
elder brother
Miquel Bosch i Bringues
19282012
Birth: 1928 31 25Mas Perramon (Sant Iscle), Sant Fruitós de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: January 2, 2012Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
3 years
herself
Leonor Bosch i Bringues
19302008
Birth: July 15, 1930 33 28Mas Perramon (Sant Iscle), Sant Fruitós de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: October 16, 2008Sant Joan de Déu, Manresa, Bages, CAT
sister
Private
Family with Josep Antich Roca
husband
Josep "Pic" Antich i Roca
19252011
Birth: February 2, 1925Cal Pic, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Death: August 3, 2011Sant Joan de Déu, Manresa, Bages, CAT
herself
Leonor Bosch i Bringues
19302008
Birth: July 15, 1930 33 28Mas Perramon (Sant Iscle), Sant Fruitós de Bages, Bages, CAT
Death: October 16, 2008Sant Joan de Déu, Manresa, Bages, CAT
daughter
Private