Joan Bosch Simon, 18991970 (aged 70 years)

Família Bosch-Simón
Name
Joan /Bosch/ /Simon/
Given names
Joan
Nickname
Janet
Surname
Bosch,Simon
Birth
June 25, 1899 29 24
Cal Pés, Súria, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.85055 Longitude: 1.7697
Birth of a brother
1901 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brother
1904 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brother
1906 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brother
1909 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brother
1911 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
1914 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a son
1923 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
before 1939 (aged 39 years)
Cause: al front de guerra
Death of a brother
before 1939 (aged 39 years)
Cause: al front de guerra
Death of a mother
January 9, 1942 (aged 42 years)
Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.78109 Longitude: 1.837085
Death of a father
after 1942 (aged 42 years)
Death of a brother
April 1, 1953 (aged 53 years)
Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.78299 Longitude: 1.83932
Death of a sister
July 30, 1967 (0 after death)
Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.727896 Longitude: 1.828537
Death of a brother
June 3, 1970 (3 years after death)
Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Latitude: 41.78109 Longitude: 1.837085
Death
between 1967 and 1970 (aged 70 years)
Unique identifier
36FAAC2CA2A82449909CCC051EBDB5000000
Last change
January 28, 202211:22:28
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with parents
father
mother
Josefa Simón i Marguillas
18751942
Birth: 1875Sant Salvador de Torroella, Navàs, Bages, CAT
Death: January 9, 1942Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
elder sister
18941967
Birth: 1894 24 19 Cal Pés, Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: July 30, 1967Manresa, Bages, CAT
3 years
elder brother
Ramon Bosch i Simón
18961970
Birth: July 30, 1896 26 21 Cal Pés, Súria, Bages, CAT
Death: June 3, 1970Cal Toribio, Santpedor, Bages, CAT
3 years
himself
6 years
younger brother
-23 months
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
9 years
younger brother
Família Bosch-Simón
19141953
Birth: 1914 44 39
Death: April 1, 1953Santpedor, Bages, CAT
-23 months
younger brother
-11 months
younger brother
Family with Carme Boixader Camprubí
himself
partner
son
Pere Bosch i Boixader
19232011
Birth: 1923 23 23
Death: August 7, 2011Manresa, Bages, CAT
son
son
Ramon Bosch i Boixader
19282014
Birth: October 30, 1928 29 28 Santpedor, Bages, CAT
Death: January 12, 2014Taradell, Osona, CAT
daughter
Birth
Media object
Família Bosch-Simón
Família Bosch-Simón