Pere Santamaria Noguera, 18991980 (aged 81 years)

Name
Pere /Santamaria/ /Noguera/
Given names
Pere
Surname
Santamaria,Noguera
Nickname
Pere Llarg
Birth 1899 25 25
Birth of a brotherRamon Santamaria Noguera
calculated 1903 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterJacinta Santamaria Noguera
1906 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterIsabel Santamaria Noguera
December 18, 1909 (aged 10 years)
Death of a fatherJoan Santamaria Cardona
November 15, 1919 (aged 20 years)
Death of a motherMaria Noguera Corts
April 10, 1923 (aged 24 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca Santamaria Noguera
before 1950 (aged 51 years)

Death of a brotherRamon Santamaria Noguera
July 11, 1962 (aged 63 years)
Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: N41.727896 Longitude: E1.828537Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Death July 5, 1980 (aged 81 years)
Manresa, Bages, CAT
Latitude: N41.748892 Longitude: E1.814512Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Last change January 10, 202021:30:46

Family with parents
father
18731919
Birth: November 24, 1873Pià, Navès
Death: November 15, 1919Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa
mother
Maria Noguera i Corts
18741923
Birth: between 1874 and 1877Riner, Solsonès
Death: April 10, 1923Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa
Marriage MarriageMarch 2, 1897Manresa, Bages, CAT
3 years
himself
18991980
Birth: 1899 25 25Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa
Death: July 5, 1980Manresa, Bages
5 years
younger brother
19031962
Birth: calculated 1903 29 29Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa
Death: July 11, 1962Manresa, Bages
4 years
younger sister
19061989
Birth: 1906 32 32Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa
Death: September 19, 1989Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages
4 years
younger sister
Isabel Santamaria i Noguera
19091990
Birth: December 18, 1909 36 35Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa
Death: February 21, 1990Cal Vermell, Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
sister
1950
Birth: Torre Bohigues(Cal Pere Llarg), Manresa
Death: before 1950