Concepció Bacardit Montraveta, 19202012 (aged 92 years)

Name
Concepció /Bacardit/ /Montraveta/
Given names
Concepció
Surname
Bacardit,Montraveta
Nickname
Conxita
Birth 1920 43 39
Death of a motherAntònia Montraveta Puigdellívol
October 20, 1950 (aged 30 years)
Death of a fatherJosep Bacardit Torras
March 7, 1952 (aged 32 years)
Death of a brotherJulià Bacardit Montraveta
January 24, 1998 (aged 78 years)
Death of a sisterJosefa Bacardit Montraveta
January 11, 2000 (aged 80 years)
Death of a husbandJoan Vila Borredà
March 17, 2000 (aged 80 years)
Death December 3, 2012 (aged 92 years)
Unique identifier
C204AEE4CF73A541AF67795164850EB10000

Last change January 10, 202019:51:34

Family with parents
father
18771952
Birth: 1877Fonollosa, Bages
Death: March 7, 1952Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages
mother
18811950
Birth: 1881Cal Panxeta (Castelltallat), Sant Mateu de Bages
Death: October 20, 1950Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
Pepeta Bacardit i Montraveta
19112000
Birth: October 27, 1911 34 30Cal Biel, Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
Death: January 11, 2000Cal Joan de Cal Vermell, Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
8 years
elder brother
19191998
Birth: 1919 42 38Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages
Death: January 24, 1998Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages
2 years
herself
19202012
Birth: 1920 43 39Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages
Death: December 3, 2012Manresa, Bages
Family with Joan Vila Borredà
partner
herself
19202012
Birth: 1920 43 39Sant Joan de Vilatorrada, Bages
Death: December 3, 2012Manresa, Bages