Maria Vilorbina Mas, 1725

Name
Maria /Vilorbina/ /Mas/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Vilorbina,Mas
Nickname
Bertran
Residence
Canet, Clariana de Cardener, Solsonès, CAT
Latitude: 41.945856 Longitude: 1.615162
Family residence
Death of a mother
between 1670 and 1687
Marriage contract
Note: (DSC00637..43)
Death of a father
between 1687 and 1692
Marriage
Death
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Unique identifier
8A6DE514FD390045B9EE9069A81E8DD30000
Last change
January 10, 202021:19:24
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with parents
father
16231692
Birth: April 23, 1623
Death: between 1687 and 1692
mother
16401687
Birth: November 5, 1640 34 La Rovira (Freixinet), Riner
Death: between 1670 and 1687
Marriage Marriage
brother
brother
younger brother
herself
younger sister
Family with Joan Anglerill Vilar
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1692
son
son
daughter
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Marriage contract
Marriage contract

(DSC00637..43)

Marriage contract