Cosme Vilorbina, 16231692 (aged 68 years)

Name
Cosme /Vilorbina/
Given names
Cosme
Nickname
Bertran
Surname
Vilorbina
Birth
Marriage
Family residence
La Badia, Riner, Solsonès, CAT
Latitude: 41.917633 Longitude: 1.57259
Death of a father
1629 (aged 5 years)
Note: “batlle de Freixinet”
Marriage contract
Death of a mother
between 1644 and 1659 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a wife
between 1670 and 1687 (aged 63 years)
Number of children
Will
May 24, 1687 (0 after death)
La Badia, Riner, Solsonès, CAT
Latitude: 41.917633 Longitude: 1.57259
Death
between 1687 and 1692 (aged 68 years)
Last change
October 23, 200823:43:19
Author of last change: toniplanas
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sibling
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
5 years
himself
16231692
Birth: April 23, 1623
Death: between 1687 and 1692
Family with Maria Mas Rovira
himself
16231692
Birth: April 23, 1623
Death: between 1687 and 1692
wife
16401687
Birth: November 5, 1640 34 La Rovira (Freixinet), Riner
Death: between 1670 and 1687
Marriage Marriage
son
son
son
daughter
daughter
Birth
Marriage contract
Family residence
Number of children
Will